Blogger Layouts

Thursday, 29 September 2011

how to prepara a pineapple juice....

   
 Salam,,,
sila  tolong harap boleh kepada sesiapa yang belom salin,boleh la korang salin kat sini.(budak2 2ua jew...) Ikhlas nih... :D

 ________________________________________________________________________________
  It is very easy to prepare a pineapple juice.However,there are a few ingredients that you must have in order to do so.The ingredients are a ripe juicy pineapple,2 cups of sugar,a pinch of salt,ice cubes and 8-10 glasse of water.First of all,you must remove the pineapple 's skin and eyes clearly.Then,cut pineapple into small pieces using a sharp knife.Be careful when using the knife or you will be injured.

     Next,place the pineapple into a blender.So,you can blend it.Heat up,the pot on the stove.Then,strain the pineapple juice into the pot and you can get pulp.The ulp cab be used to make jam.After that,pour sugar and water into the pot and you have to wait for them until boil.

    Lastly,add a pinch of salt into a jug of juice.Put ice cubes to make it cold.Then,pour it intoglasses.Enjoy the juice while it still cold.
 _________________________________________________________________________________

Akhirnya,siap jugak essay aku. Ceh! perahsantan pulak. Nih Wa wat khas untuk korang.Klu korang tak sempat nak salin kat sekolah,meh, salin sini. Saya sedia berkhidmat untuk......sekolah.Negara, belom lagi kut.. hahahah: D
 
 huhuhu~~ hujan hujan nih sodap klu bleh tido,,, tap Wa bukan jenis yang macam tuh k.... tido! tido! tido! no! no! no! bila Wa ngant0k jew Wa tido....


Sekarang ni,Tugas Wa dah selesai....bleh  la Wa bla...   tatatututiti....:D
ASSALAMUALAIKUM.....

1 comment:

  1. o0pss..
    salah2 bukan prepara tp prepare
    harap maklum...tehee :D

    ReplyDelete